1Tokyo Station to Setting for the anime, gGIRLS und PANZER,h Oarai Town

¥3,820

10:23

  • Tokyo StationPlatform 8
  • IC CardWi-Fi
  • Timetable

84 mins

JRJoban Line Limited Tokiwa 57 (bound for Katsuta)

11:47

  • Mito StationPlatform 4
  • IC CardWi-Fi
  • Timetable

Change

¥320

12:00

  • Mito StationPlatform 8
  • IC CardWi-Fi
  • Timetable

16 mins

Kashima Rinkai Railway Oarai Kashima Line (bound for Kashima Jingu)

12:16

Image of landscape

  • Oarai Town
  • IC CardWi-Fi

2Setting for the anime, gGIRLS und PANZER,h Oarai Town to Kodokan

¥320

13:41

15 mins

Kashima Rinkai Railway Oarai Kashima Line (bound for Mito)

13:56

  • Mito StationPlatform 8
  • IC CardWi-Fi
  • Timetable

10 mins

Walk

Image of landscape

14:06

  • Kodokan
  • IC CardWi-Fi

3Kodokan to Kairakuen

15:30

  • Kodokan
  • IC CardWi-Fi

10 mins

Walk

¥240

15:40

  • Bus Stop"Mito Station (North Exit)"
  • IC CardWi-Fi
  • Timetable

9 mins

bound for Tokiwadai Danchi [Kanto Railway]

15:49

  • Bus Stop "Kairakuen Entrance"
  • IC CardWi-Fi
  • Timetable

5 mins

Walk

Image of landscape

15:54

  • Kairakuen
  • IC CardWi-Fi

4Kairakuen to Tokyo Station

18:01

  • Kairakuen
  • IC CardWi-Fi

5 mins

Walk

¥240

18:06

  • Bus Stop "Kairakuen Entrance"
  • IC CardWi-Fi
  • Timetable

19 mins

bound for Yoshizawa Shako[Kanto Railway]

18:25

  • Bus Stop"Mito Station (North Exit)"
  • IC CardWi-Fi
  • Timetable

Change

¥3,820

18:53

  • Mito StationPlatform 7
  • IC CardWi-Fi
  • Timetable

73 mins

JR Joban Line Limited Tokiwa 88 (bound for Ueno)

20:06

  • Ueno StationPlatform 17
  • IC CardWi-Fi
  • Timetable

Change

20:11

  • Ueno StationPlatform 3
  • IC CardWi-Fi
  • Timetable

8 mins

JR Yamanote Line Tokyo Direction bound

20:19

ACCESSMAP IMG ACCESSMAP IMG