T10

As of Oct. 1. 2016

Temple 30 → Temple 31

¥330

Ikku-jinja-mae B.S. ( T10 ) → To Kochi-eki B.T. ( T11 )

一宮神社前バス停( T10 ) → 高知駅バスターミナル( T11 )

Ikku-jinja-mae B.S. ( T10 ) → To Kita-harimayabashi ( East ) B.S. ( T12 )

一宮神社前バス停( T10 ) → 北はりまや橋バス停( T12 )

( G Route )

( G Route )

Ikku-jinja-mae B.S.( Tosaden Kotsu TEL.088-833-7111)
一宮神社前バス停 ( とさでん交通 電話:088-833-7111)
Weekday Saturday Sunday & Holiday
6:32 For Usa 6:33 For Usa 6:33 For Usa
6:58 For Usa 7:28 For Usa 7:28 For Usa
7:05 For Funaoka-minami-danchi 7:36 For Funaoka-minami-danchi 7:36 For Funaoka-minami-danchi
7:14 For Tosajukuko 7:39 For Tosajuku-ko 7:53 For Kencho-mae
7:23 For Usa 7:53 For Kencho-mae 8:13 For Usa
7:30 For Funaoka-minami-danchi 8:13 For Usa 8:21 For Funaoka-minami-danchi
7:39 For Tosajukuko 8:21 For Funaoka-minami-danchi 9:05 For Funaoka-minami-danchi
7:53 For Kencho-mae 9:05 For Funaoka-minami-danchi 9:09 For Usa
8:10 For Funaoka-minami-danchi 9:09 For Usa 9:31 For Kencho-mae
8:13 For Usa 9:31 For Kencho-mae 9:45 For Sanbashi-shako
9:01 For Kagami-iwa 9:45 For Sanbashi-shako 10:09 For Usa
9:10 For Funaoka-minami-danchi 10:09 For Usa 10:33 For Kencho-mae
9:15 For Torigoe 10:33 For Kencho-mae 10:55 For Funaoka-minami-danchi
9:30 For Kencho-mae 10:55 For Funaoka-minami-danchi 11:34 For Nagahama
9:35 For Sanbashi-shako 11:34 For Nagahama 11:58 For Usa
9:45 For Usa 11:58 For Usa 12:20 For Funaoka-minami-danchi
9:58 For Nagahama 12:20 For Funaoka-minami-danchi 12:43 For Kencho-mae
10:32 For Kencho-mae 12:43 For Kencho-mae 13:25 For Funaoka-minami-danchi
10:50 For Funaoka-minami-danchi 13:25 For Funaoka-minami-danchi 13:43 For Usa
10:57 For Usa 13:43 For Usa 14:21 For Kencho-mae
11:50 For Usa 14:21 For Kencho-mae 14:53 For Usa
12:20 For Funaoka-minami-danchi 14:53 For Usa 15:00 For Funaoka-minami-danchi
12:42 For Kencho-mae 15:00 For Funaoka-minami-danchi 15:19 For Nagahama
13:10 For Funaoka-minami-danchi 15:19 For Nagahama 15:58 For Usa
13:52 For Usa 15:58 For Usa 16:05 For Funaoka-minami-danchi
14:09 For Kagami-iwa 16:05 For Funaoka-minami-danchi 17:14 For Kencho-mae
14:20 For Kencho-mae 17:14 For Kencho-mae 17:34 For Usa
14:30 For Funaoka-minami-danchi 17:34 For Usa 17:40 For Funaoka-minami-danchi
14:49 For Usa 17:40 For Funaoka-minami-danchi 18:20 For Nagahama
15:50 For Funaoka-minami-danchi 18:20 For Nagahama 18:55 For Funaoka-minami-danchi
15:57 For Usa 18:55 For Funaoka-minami-danchi 19:43 For Usa
17:05 For Funaoka-minami-danchi 19:43 For Usa 20:06 For Funaoka-minami-danchi
17:13 For Kencho-mae 20:06 For Funaoka-minami-danchi 20:48 For Kencho-mae
17:41 For Usa 20:48 For Kencho-mae 21:11 For Sanbashi-shako
17:49 For Kagami-iwa 21:11 For Sanbashi-shako 21:18 For Usa
18:11 For Usa 21:18 For Usa 21:33 For Sanbashi-shako
18:20 For Funaoka-minami-danchi 21:33 For Sanbashi-shako    
18:29 For Kencho-mae        
18:51 For Takaoka        
19:10 For Funaoka-minami-danchi        
19:21 For Usa        
20:08 For Usa        
20:30 For Funaoka-minami-danchi        
20:45 For Kencho-mae        
21:10 For Sanbashi-shako        
21:32 For Sanbashi-shako        
           
           
NOTICE:
●During the Year-end and the New Year holidays(Dec.30th〜Jan.3rd), bus services are the same as those of Sundays and national holidays.
●Get out of the G Route bus at Kochi-eki bus terminal and change to the My-Yu Bus at the JR Kochi bus stop, about 3 minutes from and southwest of the Kochi-eki bus terminal.
●Get out of the G Route bus at Kita-harimayabashi bus stop bus stop and change to the My-Yu Bus at the Harimayabashi bus stop, about 5 minutes from and southeast of Kita-harimayabashi bus stop.
●Get out of the G route bus at Kita-harimayabashi bus stop and change to the N1 or P1, P2 Routes at the Harimayabashi bus stop, about 5 minutes from and southeast of Kita-harimayabashi bus stop.