T16

As of Oct. 1. 2016

Temple 30 → Temple 31

From Harimayabashi B.S. ( T16 ) → To Godaisan-nokyo-mae B.S. ( T17 ) ¥300

はりまや橋バス停 ( T16 ) → 五台山農協前バス停 ( T17 )( 前浜N1線 )

From Harimayabashi B.S. ( T16 ) → To Mitsuishi-dori B.S. ( T18 ) ¥250

はりまや橋バス停 ( T16 ) → 三ツ石通バス停 ( T18 ) ( 種崎P1,P2線 )

( Maehama N1 Route , Tanezaki P1, P2 Routes )

( Maehama N1 Route , Tanezaki P1, P2 Routes )

Harimayabashi B.S. ( Tosaden Kotsu TEL.088-833-7111)
はりまや橋バス停 ( とさでん交通 電話:088-833-7111)
Weekday Saturday Sunday & Holiday
6:07 *1 For Tanezaki 6:32 *1 For Tanezaki  6:32 *1 For Tanezaki 
6:37 *1 For Tanezaki  7:00 *1 For Iryo Center 7:00 *1 For Iryo Center
6:52 *2 For Maehama 7:27 *1 For Tanezaki  7:27 *1 For Tanezaki 
6:55 *1 For Iryo Center 7:57 *2 For Maehama 7:57 *2 For Maehama
7:22 *1 For Tanezaki  8:22 *1 For Tanezaki  8:22 *1 For Tanezaki 
7:37 *2 For Maehama 8:52 *2 For Maehama 8:52 *2 For Maehama
8:22 *1 For Tanezaki  9:30 *1 For Iryo Center 9:30 *1 For Iryo Center
8:50 *1 For Iryo Center 9:53 *2 For Maehama 9:53 *2 For Maehama
8:52 *2 For Maehama 9:57 *1 For Tanezaki  9:57 *1 For Tanezaki 
9:42 *1 For Tanezaki  11:02 *2 For Maehama 11:02 *2 For Maehama
10:38 *2 For Maehama 11:47 *1 For Tanezaki  11:47 *1 For Tanezaki 
11:37 *1 For Tanezaki  12:28 *2 For Maehama 12:28 *2 For Maehama
11:58 *2 For Maehama 12:45 *1 For Iryo Center 12:45 *1 For Iryo Center
12:00 *1 For Iryo Center 13:43 *2 For Maehama 13:43 *2 For Maehama
13:33 *2 For Maehama 13:47 *1 For Tanezaki  13:47 *1 For Tanezaki 
13:37 *1 For Tanezaki  14:40 *1 For Iryo Center 14:40 *1 For Iryo Center
14:00 *1 For Iryo Center 15:18 *2 For Maehama 15:18 *2 For Maehama
15:23 *2 For Maehama 15:47 *1 For Tanezaki  15:47 *1 For Tanezaki 
15:42 *1 For Tanezaki  16:30 *2 For Maehama 16:30 *2 For Maehama
16:33 *2 For Maehama 17:33 *2 For Maehama 17:33 *2 For Maehama
17:37 *1 For Tanezaki  17:47 *1 For Tanezaki  17:47 *1 For Tanezaki 
17:48 *2 For Maehama 18:33 *2 For Maehama 18:33 *2 For Maehama
18:01 *1 For Iryo Center 18:45 *1 For Iryo Center 18:45 *1 For Iryo Center
18:25 *2 For Maehama 19:30 *2 For Maehama 19:30 *2 For Maehama
19:10 *2 For Maehama 19:47 *1 For Tanezaki  19:47 *1 For Tanezaki 
19:37 *1 For Tanezaki  20:25 *2 For Maehama 20:25 *2 For Maehama
20:00 *1 For Iryo Center 20:37 *1 For Tanezaki  20:37 *1 For Tanezaki 
20:00 *2 For Maehama        
20:27 *1 For Tanezaki         
20:57 *2 For Maehama        
21:07 *1 For Tanezaki         
21:37 *2 For Maehama        
           
           
NOTICE:
●During the Year-end and the New Year holidays(Dec.30th〜Jan.3rd), bus services are the same as those of Sundays and national holidays.
*1 Get out of the P1, P2 routes bus at the Mitsuishi-dori bus stop and walk about 27 minutes to Temple 31.
*2 Get out of the N1 route bus at Godaisan-nokyo-mae bus stop snd walk about 18 minutes to Temple 31.