T28

As of Oct. 1. 2016

Temple 33 → Temple 34

¥180

From Nagahama B.S. ( T28 ) → To Yokohama B.S. ( T35 )

長浜バス停 ( T28 ) → 横浜バス停 ( T35 )

( S Route )

( S Route )

Nagahama B.S.( Tosaden Kotsu TEL.088-833-7111)
長浜バス停 ( とさでん交通 電話:088-833-7111)
Weekday Saturday Sunday & Holiday
6:00 For Kenchomae 6:00 For Kenchomae 6:00 For Kenchomae
6:30 For Torigoe 7:08 For Ten-no New Town 7:08 For Ten-no New Town
6:41 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal 7:11 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal 7:11 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal
6:55 For Torigoe 7:15 For Takaoka 7:15 For Takaoka
7:05 For Takaoka 7:30 For Kenchomae 7:30 For Kenchomae
7:13 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal 7:45 For Kenchomae 7:45 For Kenchomae
7:16 For Ten-no New Town 7:56 For Ten-no New Town 7:56 For Ten-no New Town
7:30 For Takaoka 8:05 For Takaoka 8:05 For Takaoka
7:41 For Hata 8:11 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal 8:11 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal
8:00 For Idai-byoin 8:20 For Yoshino 8:20 For Yoshino
8:05 For Takaoka 8:30 For Ten-no New Town 8:30 For Ten-no New Town
8:13 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal 8:40 For Kenchomae 8:40 For Kenchomae
8:20 For Yoshino 9:13 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal 9:13 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal
8:40 For Takaoka 9:20 For Takaoka 9:20 For Takaoka
9:05 For Hata 9:40 For Yoshino 9:40 For Yoshino
9:13 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal 10:05 For Ten-no New Town 10:05 For Ten-no New Town
9:25 For Yoshino 10:13 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal 10:13 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal
9:35 For Torigoe 10:30 For Yoshino 10:30 For Yoshino
9:40 For Takaoka 10:45 For Ikku Bus Terminal 10:45 For Ikku Bus Terminal
10:05 For Ten-no New Town 10:55 For Takaoka 10:55 For Takaoka
10:13 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal 11:05 For Ten-no New Town 11:05 For Ten-no New Town
10:25 For Torigoe 11:13 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal 11:13 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal
10:35 For Ten-no New Town 11:25 For Torigoe 11:25 For Torigoe
11:05 For Ten-no New Town 11:45 For Takaoka 11:45 For Takaoka
11:13 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal 12:13 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal 12:13 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal
11:20 For Tosajukuko 12:20 For Yoshino 12:20 For Yoshino
11:25 For Yoshino 12:30 For Ten-no New Town 12:30 For Ten-no New Town
11:40 For Ten-no New Town 12:40 For Torigoe 12:40 For Torigoe
12:10 For Takaoka 12:50 For Tosajukuko 13:00 For Ikku Bus Terminal
12:13 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal 13:00 For Ikku Bus Terminal 13:13 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal
12:20 For Torigoe 13:13 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal 13:30 For Ten-no New Town
12:35 For Yoshino 13:30 For Ten-no New Town 13:55 For Idai-byoin
12:55 For Hata 13:55 For Idai-byoin 14:13 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal
13:05 For Torigoe 14:13 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal 14:25 For Takaoka
13:13 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal 14:25 For Takaoka 14:40 For Yoshino
13:30 For Ten-no New Town 14:40 For Yoshino 14:55 For Torigoe
13:50 For Torigoe 14:55 For Torigoe 15:15 For Takaoka
14:05 For Takaoka 15:15 For Takaoka 15:30 For Yoshino
14:13 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal 15:30 For Yoshino 15:43 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal
14:25 For Yoshino 15:43 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal 16:10 For Ten-no New Town
14:55 For Ten-no New Town 16:10 For Ten-no New Town 16:35 For Torigoe
15:25 For Takaoka 16:30 For Tosajukuko 16:43 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal
15:35 For Tosajukuko 16:35 For Torigoe 17:00 For Idai-byoin
15:43 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal 16:43 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal 17:15 For Takaoka
15:50 For Torigoe 17:00 For Idai-byoin 17:30 For Yoshino
16:05 For Takaoka 17:15 For Takaoka 17:43 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal
16:30 For Torigoe 17:30 For Yoshino 17:50 For Ikku Bus Terminal
16:38 For Ten-no New Town 17:43 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal 18:00 For Torigoe
16:43 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal 17:50 For Ikku Bus Terminal 18:15 For Ten-no New Town
16:55 For Kenchomae 18:00 For Torigoe 18:33 For Takaoka
17:05 For Takaoka 18:15 For Ten-no New Town 18:43 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal
17:10 For Torigoe 18:33 For Takaoka 18:55 For Torigoe
17:25 For Takaoka 18:43 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal 19:20 For Yoshino
17:35 For Takaoka 18:55 For Torigoe 19:41 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal
17:43 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal 19:20 For Yoshino 19:55 For Yoshino
18:08 For Ten-no New Town 19:41 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal 20:05 For Hata
18:20 For Yoshino 19:55 For Yoshino 20:41 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal
18:35 For Takaoka 20:05 For Hata 20:55 For Kenchomae
18:43 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal 20:41 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal 21:25 For Kenchomae
19:00 For Yoshino 20:55 For Kenchomae 21:41 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal
19:30 For Takaoka 21:25 For Kenchomae    
19:41 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal 21:41 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal    
20:05 For Yoshino        
20:30 For Ten-no New Town        
20:41 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal        
20:50 For Kenchomae        
21:05 For Kenchomae        
21:25 For Kenchomae        
21:41 For Kochi-eki Bus Terminal        
           
NOTICE:
●During the Year-end and the New Year holidays(Dec.30th〜Jan.3rd), bus services are the same as those of Sundays and national holidays.
●Get out of the S Route bus at Yokohama bus stop and change to the T6 or T7 Routes at the other Yokohama bus stop, about 2 minutes from and south of the Yokohama bus stop.