T41

As of Oct. 1. 2016

( Tosashi-dragon Bus ) Temple35 → Temple36

¥300

From Takaoka-koko-dori B.S. ( T41 ) → To Ryu B.S. ( T42 ) ( ド3 Route )

高岡高校通バス停 ( T41 ) → 竜バス停 ( T42 )

From Takaoka-koko-dori B.S. ( T41 ) → To Miyamae-skyline-iriguchi B.S. ( T43 )( ド3 Route )

高岡高校通バス停 ( T41 ) → 宮前スカイライン入口バス停 ( T43 )

Takaoka-koko-dori B.S. ( Tosashi-dragon Bus TEL.088-833-7132 )
高岡高校通バス停 ( 土佐市ドラゴンバス 電話:088-833-7132 )
Weekday Saturday Sunday & Holiday
5:49 *2 For Usa 5:49 *2 For Usa 7:40 *1 For Usa ( Via Ryu )
7:40 *1 For Usa ( Via Ryu ) 7:40 *1 For Usa ( Via Ryu ) 10:56 *1 For Usa ( Via Ryu )
10:56 *1 For Usa ( Via Ryu ) 10:56 *1 For Usa ( Via Ryu ) 13:04 *1 For Usa ( Via Ryu )
13:04 *1 For Usa ( Via Ryu ) 13:04 *1 For Usa ( Via Ryu ) 16:00 *1 For Usa ( Via Ryu )
16:00 *1 For Usa ( Via Ryu ) 16:00 *1 For Usa ( Via Ryu )    
18:23 *2 For Usa 18:23 *2 For Usa    
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
NOTICE:
*1. Get out of the Tosashi-dragon ド3 Route bus at Ryu bus stop and walk about 12 minutes to Temple 36.
*2. Get out of the Tosashi-dragon ド3 Route bus at Miyamae-skyline-iriguchi bus stop and walk about 40 minutes to Temple 36.

T41

As of Oct. 1. 2016

Temple 35 → Temple 36

¥220

From Takaoka-koko-dori B.S. ( T41 ) → To Nakajima B.S. ( T44 )

高岡高校通バス停 ( T41 ) → 中島バス停 ( T44 )

( X5 or Y4 or Y5 or T7 Routes )

( X5 or Y4 or Y5 or T7 Routes )

Takaoka-koko-dori B.S. ( Tosaden Kotsu TEL.088-833-7111)
高岡高校通バス停 ( とさでん交通 電話:088-833-7111)
Weekday Saturday Sunday & Holiday
6:29 For Nagahama 6:29 For Nagahama 6:29 For Nagahama
6:44 For Kenchomae 6:44 For Kenchomae 6:44 For Kenchomae
6:49 For Nagahama 6:54 For Nagahama 6:54 For Nagahama
6:59 For Ikku Bus Terminal 7:14 For Nagahama 7:14 For Nagahama
7:04 For Nagahama 7:32 For Ikku Bus Terminal 7:32 For Ikku Bus Terminal
7:19 For Ikku Bus Terminal 7:49 For Nagahama 7:49 For Nagahama
7:29 For Kenchomae 8:01 For Ikku Bus Terminal 8:01 For Ikku Bus Terminal
7:31 For Ikku Bus Terminal 8:39 For Ikku Bus Terminal 8:39 For Ikku Bus Terminal
7:49 For Nagahama 8:54 For Ikku Bus Terminal 8:54 For Ikku Bus Terminal
8:41 For Ikku Bus Terminal 9:09 For Kenchomae 9:09 For Kenchomae
8:49 For Nagahama 9:14 For Ikku Bus Terminal 9:14 For Ikku Bus Terminal
9:04 For Kenchomae 10:14 For Ikku Bus Terminal 10:14 For Ikku Bus Terminal
9:54 For Nagahama 10:19 For Kenchomae 10:19 For Kenchomae
10:14 For Ikku Bus Terminal 10:54 For Nagahama 10:54 For Nagahama
10:24 For Kenchomae 11:44 For Ikku Bus Terminal 11:44 For Ikku Bus Terminal
11:04 For Ikku Bus Terminal 12:49 For Nagahama 12:49 For Nagahama
11:49 For Nagahama 12:54 For Kenchomae 12:54 For Kenchomae
12:19 For Kenchomae 13:09 For Ikku Bus Terminal 13:09 For Ikku Bus Terminal
13:09 For Ikku Bus Terminal 14:09 For Ikku Bus Terminal 14:09 For Ikku Bus Terminal
14:04 For Nagahama 14:51 For Ikku Bus Terminal 14:51 For Ikku Bus Terminal
14:19 For Ikku Bus Terminal 15:34 For Kenchomae 15:34 For Kenchomae
14:44 For Kenchomae 15:44 For Nagahama 15:44 For Nagahama
14:51 For Ikku Bus Terminal 16:24 For Kenchomae 16:24 For Kenchomae
15:19 For Nagahama 16:29 For Nagahama 16:29 For Nagahama
16:09 For Nagahama 17:24 For Ikku Bus Terminal 17:24 For Ikku Bus Terminal
16:34 For Nankoku Office Park 17:49 For Nagahama 17:49 For Nagahama
17:24 For Nagahama 18:31 For Ikku Bus Terminal 18:31 For Ikku Bus Terminal
17:24 For Kenchomae 18:59 For Kenchomae 18:59 For Kenchomae
17:39 For Ikku Bus Terminal 19:19 For Ikku Bus Terminal 19:19 For Ikku Bus Terminal
17:49 For Nagahama        
18:24 For Nagahama        
18:24 For Kenchomae        
18:31 For Ikku Bus Terminal        
18:54 For Nagahama        
19:19 For Ikku Bus Terminal        
20:14 For Nagahama        
           
NOTICE:
●During the Year-end and the New Year holidays(Dec.30th〜Jan.3rd), bus services are the same as those of Sundays and national holidays.
●Get out of the X5, Y4, Y5, or T7 Route bus at Nakajima bus stop and change to the Y6 Route at the other Nakajima bus stop, about 5 minutes from and north of the Nakajima bus stop.