T45

As of Oct. 1. 2016

Temple 35 → Temple 36

*¥560

From Nakajima B.S. ( T45 ) → To Miyamae-skyline-iriguchi B.S. ( T43 )

中島バス停 ( T45 ) → 宮前スカイライン入口バス停 ( T43 )

( Y6, ド3 Routes )

( Y6, ド3 Routes )

Nakajima B.S.( Tosaden Kotsu TEL.088-833-7111)
中島バス停 ( とさでん交通 電話:088-833-7111)
Weekday Saturday Sunday & Holiday
5:54 *2. For Ino-eki 5:54 *2. For Ino-eki 7:22 For Usa
7:31 For Usa 7:22 For Usa 7:45 *1. For Ino-eki (Via Ryu)
7:45 *1. For Ino-eki (Via Ryu) 7:45 *1. For Ino-eki (Via Ryu) 8:17 For Usa
7:58 For Usa 8:17 For Usa 9:08 For Usa
8:24 For Usa 9:08 For Usa 10:06 For Usa
9:14 For Usa 10:06 For Usa 11:01 *1. For Takaokai (Via Ryu)
10:44 For Usa 11:01 *1. For Takaokai (Via Ryu) 11:06 For Usa
11:01 *1. For Takaoka (Via Ryu) 11:06 For Usa 12:55 For Usa
11:56 For Usa 12:55 For Usa 13:09 *1. For Ino-eki (Via Ryu)
12:49 For Usa 13:09 *1. For Ino-eki (Via Ryu) 14:40 For Usa
13:09 *1. For Ino-eki (Via Ryu) 14:40 For Usa 15:50 For Usa
13:59 For Usa 15:50 For Usa 16:05 *1. For Takaokai (Via Ryu)
14:51 For Usa 16:05 *1. For Takaoka (Via Ryu) 16:56 For Usa
15:48 For Usa 16:56 For Usa 18:32 For Usa
16:05 *1. For Takaoka (Via Ryu) 18:28 *2. For Takaoka 19:09 For Usa
16:57 For Usa 18:32 For Usa 20:32 For Usa
17:41 For Usa 19:09 For Usa 22:07 For Usa
18:28 *2. For Takaoka 20:32 For Usa    
18:42 For Usa 22:07 For Usa    
19:12 For Usa        
20:12 For Usa        
20:59 For Usa        
22:17 For Usa        
           
           
           
           
           
           
NOTICE:
●During the Year-end and the New Year holidays(Dec.30th〜Jan.3rd), bus services are the same as those of Sundays and national holidays.
*Tosashi-dragon ド3 Route bus : ¥300
*1. Get out of the Tosashi-dragon ド3 Route bus at Ryu bus stop and walk about 12 minutes to No.36 Shoryuji.
*2. Get out of the Tosashi-dragon ド3 Route bus at Miyamae-skyline-iriguchi bus stop and walk about 40 minutes to No.36 Shoryuji.
*Get out of the Tosaden-kotsu Y6 Route bus at Miyamae-skyline-iriguchi bus stop and walk about 40 minutes to No.36 Shoryuji.