T67

As of Oct. 1. 2016

Temple 31 → Temple 30

¥330

From Kita-harimayabashi B.S. ( T67 ) → To Ikku-jinja-mae B.S. ( T68 )

北はりまや橋バス停 ( T67 ) → 一宮神社前バス停( T68 )

( G3〜G6 , G8〜G9 , G12 Routes )

( G3〜G6 , G8〜G9 , G12 Routes )

Kita-harimayabashi B.S.( Tosaden Kotsu TEL.088-833-7111)
北はりまや橋バス停 ( とさでん交通 電話:088-833-7111)
Weekday Saturday Sunday & Holiday
6:12 For Ryoseki 6:22 For Ryoseki 6:22 For Ryoseki
6:27 For Tomen-danchi 6:50 For Ryoseki 6:50 For Ryoseki
6:41 For Idai-byoin 6:52 For Tomen-danchi 6:52 For Tomen-danchi
6:52 For Tomen-danchi 7:25 For Ryoseki 7:25 For Ryoseki
6:53 For Nankoku Office Park 7:29 For Tomen-danchi 7:29 For Tomen-danchi
7:22 For Tomen-danchi 8:04 For Tomen-danchi 8:04 For Tomen-danchi
7:26 For Nankoku Office Park 8:05 For Ryoseki 8:05 For Ryoseki
7:34 For Nankoku Office Park 8:52 For Tomen-danchi 8:52 For Tomen-danchi
7:36 For Kamohara 8:57 For Tai 8:57 For Tai
8:00 For Nankoku Office Park 9:42 For Tomen-danchi 9:42 For Tomen-danchi
8:08 For Tomen-danchi 10:11 For Ryoseki 10:11 For Ryoseki
8:24 For Idai-byoin 10:27 For Tai 10:27 For Tai
8:31 For Tomen-danchi 10:45 For Idai-byoin 10:45 For Idai-byoin
8:55 For Tai 10:52 For Tomen-danchi 10:52 For Tomen-danchi
9:43 For Ryoseki 11:56 For Ryoseki 11:56 For Ryoseki
9:52 For Tomen-danchi 12:22 For Tomen-danchi 12:22 For Tomen-danchi
10:26 For Tai 13:07 For Tai 13:07 For Tai
10:47 For Tomen-danchi 13:31 For Ryoseki 13:31 For Ryoseki
11:06 For Ryoseki 13:52 For Tomen-danchi 13:52 For Tomen-danchi
11:25 For Kamohara 14:15 For Idai-byoin 14:15 For Idai-byoin
12:17 For Tomen-danchi 14:36 For Ryoseki 14:36 For Ryoseki
12:26 For Ryoseki 15:07 For Tomen-danchi 15:07 For Tomen-danchi
13:06 For Tai 15:17 For Tai 15:17 For Tai
13:31 For Nankoku Office Park 16:06 For Ryoseki 16:06 For Ryoseki
13:42 For Tomen-danchi 16:22 For Tai 16:22 For Tai
14:31 For Ryoseki 16:37 For Tomen-danchi 16:37 For Tomen-danchi
14:52 For Tomen-danchi 17:20 For Idai-byoin 17:20 For Idai-byoin
15:16 For Tai 17:32 For Tomen-danchi 17:32 For Tomen-danchi
16:12 For Tomen-danchi 17:41 For Ryoseki 17:41 For Ryoseki
16:21 For Tai 18:07 For Tai 18:07 For Tai
16:30 For Kamohara 18:41 For Ryoseki 18:41 For Ryoseki
16:41 For Nankoku Office Park 19:17 For Tomen-danchi 19:17 For Tomen-danchi
17:19 For Nankoku Office Park 19:33 For Ryoseki 19:33 For Ryoseki
17:27 For Tomen-danchi 20:25 For Ryoseki 20:25 For Ryoseki
17:35 For Idai-byoin 20:29 For Tomen-danchi 20:29 For Tomen-danchi
17:48 For Nankoku Office Park 21:26 For Ryoseki 21:26 For Ryoseki
18:06 For Tai        
18:27 For Tomen-danchi        
18:41 For Ryoseki        
19:21 For Ryoseki        
19:39 For Tomen-danchi        
20:25 For Ryoseki        
20:29 For Tomen-danchi        
21:26 For Ryoseki        
           
NOTICE:
●During the Year-end and the New Year holidays(Dec.30th〜Jan.3rd), bus services are the same as those of Sundays and national holidays.